- France
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- La Rochelle
- La Pallice
- Discount Rental
La Pallice Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near La Pallice
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.16 mi to center
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.22 mi to center
-
Parking
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.19 mi to center
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 0.97 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Hot Tub
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.16 mi to center
-
Parking
-
View
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
View
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
- La Rochelle
- ·
- La Rochelle City Centre
- 0.54 mi to center
-
Security/Safety
-
Security/Safety
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 2.34 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 0.84 mi to center
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 2.35 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.49 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- LHoumeau
- 1.29 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.45 mi to center
-
Parking
-
View
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
View
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- La Rochelle
- ·
- La Rochelle City Centre
- 0.17 mi to center
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Bedding/Linens
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Bedding/Linens
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.49 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Parking
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.50 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- La Rochelle
- ·
- La Pallice
- 0.43 mi to center
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Security/Safety
- La Rochelle
- ·
- La Rochelle City Centre
- 0.09 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 0.99 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.16 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- Rivedoux-Plage
- 0.50 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- La Rochelle
- ·
- La Rochelle City Centre
- 0.10 mi to center
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- La Rochelle
- ·
- La Rochelle City Centre
- 0.51 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
View
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.49 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- ·
- La Rochelle
- 1.50 mi to center
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Guest Services
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Guest Services
About La Pallice Discount Rental on Mallorca Holiday Villas
Searching for a cheap rental in or near La Pallice? We have more than 1511 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in La Pallice.
Mallorca Holiday Villas has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in La Pallice. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in La Pallice are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About La Pallice Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in La Pallice?
There are a lot of options in La Pallice. If you plan on staying in the La Pallice area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in La Pallice:
- 5min walk from the north beach, modern villa with private heated pool
- Typical and relaxing house with heated swimming pool near down town La Rochelle
- Apartment/flat - LA ROCHELLE
- Apartment La Rochelle Magnifique Vue sur Mer
- Le Clos Rochelais . history and the sea stretch out their arms .
- Villa with pool just a few minutes' walk from the beach and the Old Port
- Charming apartment, with parking, garden, historic heart of La Rochelle
- ELIAS KOKON
- 5km from La Rochelle, 800m from the beach, large house for 10 people
- Prestigious home on the edge of the city center park
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in La Pallice?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the La Pallice. The top pet-friendly rentals in La Pallice are:
- Alizéa
- Auberge de Jeunesse
- Hôtel Le Transatlantique - Lycée Hôtelier La Rochelle
- LA ROCHELLE-Fétilly pour les Professionnels- du Festival de la Fiction TV
See all pet-friendly rentals in La Pallice on Mallorcaholidayvillas
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in La Pallice have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 1511 cheap hotels and rentals in La Pallice that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near La Pallice.
What are some great cheap places to stay in La Pallice that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on Mallorcaholidayvillas. . These are some popular places to stay in La Pallice that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in La Pallice?
There are more than 1511 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in La Pallice.